operations@tire-club.ca

sales@tire-club.ca

Back to results
BFGoodrich Mud Terrain TA KM3 37135020, 37x13.50R20LT E Click to zoom

Manufacturer image — actual product may vary slightly

BFGoodrich

BFGoodrich Mud Terrain TA KM3 37135020, 37x13.50R20LT E

Mud Terrain TA KM3

Out of Stock
$748.88
$851.00
Save 12%

Price per unit

37135020, 37x13.50R20LT EAll SeasonLight Truck127Q

SKU
BF-01047
Part #
01047
GTIN
086699010476

Full Specifications

Size & Fitment

Size
37135020, 37x13.50R20LT E
Sidewall
Black Sidewall
Wheel Diameter
20"
Outside Diameter
36.5

Performance & Ratings

Season
All Season
Service Type
Light Truck
Service Desc.
127Q
Load Index
127